TCN-TEN PASS - 56764 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUCHENDUR (TCN)TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 56764 is named as TCN-TEN PASS and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station TIRUCHENDUR at 16:25 and reaches station TIRUNELVELI at 18:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUCHENDUR - TCN Src 16:25 0 1
KAYALPATTINAM - KZY 16:34 16:35 7 1
ARUMUGANERI - ANY 16:39 16:40 9 1
KURUMBUR - KZB 16:47 16:48 15 1
KACHCHANVILAI - KCHV 16:51 16:52 17 1
Advertisement
NAZARETH - NZT 16:57 16:58 23 1
ALWAR TIRUNAGRI - AWT 17:02 17:03 28 1
SRIVAIKUNTAM - SVV 17:11 17:12 33 1
THATHANKULAM - TTQ 17:19 17:20 41 1
SEYDUNGANALLUR - SDNR 17:24 17:25 45 1
PALAYANKOTTAI - PCO 17:35 17:36 56 1
TIRUNELVELI - TEN 18:00 Dest 61 1

FAQS

TCN-TEN PASS - 56764 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
TCN-TEN PASS - 56764 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TCN-TEN PASS - 56764 arrives at destination at 18:00.
TCN-TEN PASS - 56764 departs from source at 16:25.
Advertisement