56035 - TCN-TEN PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56035 known as TCN-TEN PASSR runs from TIRUCHENDUR [TCN] to TIRUNELVELI [TEN] covering 61 km distance

TCN-TEN PASSR [56035] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TCN-TEN PASSRTCNTENPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUCHENDUR [TCN]1 Src 09:15 0
KAYALPATTINAM [KZY]1 09:24 09:25 7
ARUMUGANERI [ANY]1 09:30 09:31 9
KURUMBUR [KZB]1 09:37 09:38 15
KACHCHANVILAI [KCHV]1 09:42 09:43 17
NAZARETH [NZT]1 09:48 09:49 23
ALWAR TIRUNAGRI [AWT]1 09:55 09:56 28
SRIVAIKUNTAM [SVV]1 10:02 10:03 33
THATHANKULAM [TTQ]1 10:09 10:10 41
SEYDUNGANALLUR [SDNR]1 10:16 10:17 45
PALAYANKOTTAI [PCO]1 10:26 10:27 56
TIRUNELVELI [TEN]1 11:00 Dest 61