56764 - TCN-TEN PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56764 known as TCN-TEN PASS runs from TIRUCHENDUR [TCN] to TIRUNELVELI [TEN] covering 61 km distance

TCN-TEN PASS [56764] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
TCN-TEN PASS TCN TEN Passenger
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
TIRUCHENDUR [TCN] 1 Src 16:25 0
KAYALPATTINAM [KZY] 1 16:33 16:34 7
ARUMUGANERI [ANY] 1 16:39 16:40 9
KURUMBUR [KZB] 1 16:46 16:47 15
KACHCHANVILAI [KCHV] 1 16:52 16:53 17
NAZARETH [NZT] 1 16:57 16:58 23
ALWAR TIRUNAGRI [AWT] 1 17:04 17:05 28
SRIVAIKUNTAM [SVV] 1 17:11 17:12 33
THATHANKULAM [TTQ] 1 17:19 17:20 41
SEYDUNGANALLUR [SDNR] 1 17:25 17:26 45
PALAYANKOTTAI [PCO] 1 17:35 17:36 56
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 1 18:00 Dest 61