TCN-PGT PASSR - 56770 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUCHENDUR (TCN)PALAKKAD (PGT)
Daily 460 Km

Train number 56770 is named as TCN-PGT PASSR and travels 460km distance

Train departs from station TIRUCHENDUR at 11:40 and reaches station PALAKKAD at 22:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUCHENDUR - TCN Src 11:40 0 1
KAYALPATTINAM - KZY 11:49 11:50 7 1
ARUMUGANERI - ANY 11:54 11:55 9 1
KURUMBUR - KZB 12:03 12:04 15 1
KACHCHANVILAI - KCHV 12:09 12:10 17 1
NAZARETH - NZT 12:16 12:17 23 1
ALWAR TIRUNAGRI - AWT 12:23 12:24 28 1
SRIVAIKUNTAM - SVV 12:30 12:31 33 1
THATHANKULAM - TTQ 12:39 12:40 41 1
SEYDUNGANALLUR - SDNR 12:44 12:45 45 1
PALAYANKOTTAI - PCO 12:54 12:55 56 1
TIRUNELVELI - TEN 13:05 13:10 61 1
TALAIYUTHU - TAY 13:21 13:22 68 1
NARAIKKINAR - NRK 13:36 13:37 83 1
MANIYACHCHI JN - MEJ 13:44 13:45 90 1
KADAMBUR - KDU 13:59 14:00 104 1
KOVILPATTI - CVP 14:21 14:22 126 1
SATUR - SRT 14:44 14:45 148 1
VIRUDUNAGAR JN - VPT 15:03 15:05 175 1
TIRUMANGALAM - TMQ 15:24 15:25 201 1
TIRUPARANKNDRM - TDN 15:44 15:45 212 1
Advertisement
MADURAI JN - MDU 16:00 16:05 218 1
SHOLAVANDAN - SDN 16:27 16:28 240 1
KODAIKANAL ROAD - KQN 16:45 16:46 259 1
AMBATURAI - ABI 16:57 16:58 269 1
DINDIGUL JN - DG 17:28 17:30 281 1
AKKARAIPPATTI - API 17:49 17:50 291 1
ODDAM HATRAM - ODC 18:11 18:12 313 1
CHATRAPPATTI - CHPT 18:24 18:25 323 1
PALANI - PLNI 19:00 19:05 339 1
PUSHPATTUR - PPTR 19:18 19:19 352 1
MADATTUKULAM - MDKM 19:29 19:30 360 1
MAIVADI ROAD - MVRD 19:36 19:37 363 1
UDUMALAIPPETTAI - UDT 19:51 19:52 373 1
GOMANGALAM - GMGM 20:09 20:10 386 1
POLLACHI JN - POY 20:50 20:55 402 1
ANAIMALAI ROAD - ANM 21:04 21:05 410 1
MINATCHIPURAM - MXM 21:19 21:20 418 1
MUTHALAMADA - MMDA 21:34 21:35 429 1
KOLLENGODE - KLGD 21:49 21:50 437 1
VADAKANNIKAPURM - VDK 21:54 21:55 440 1
PUDUNAGARAM - PDGM 21:59 22:00 445 1
PALGHAT TOWN - PGTN 22:18 22:20 456 1
PALAKKAD - PGT 22:45 Dest 460 1

FAQS

TCN-PGT PASSR - 56770 covers 460 kilometer to reach destination.
TCN-PGT PASSR - 56770 passes through 44 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TCN-PGT PASSR - 56770 arrives at destination at 22:45.
TCN-PGT PASSR - 56770 departs from source at 11:40.
Advertisement