TBM-NCJ SF TRI WKLY EXP - 22657 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TAMBARAM (TBM)NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Mon, Tue, Wed 702 Km

Train number 22657 is named as TBM-NCJ SF TRI WKLY EXP and travels 702km distance

Train departs from station TAMBARAM at 19:20 and reaches station NAGERCOIL JN at 07:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TAMBARAM - TBM Src 19:20 0 1
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 19:48 19:50 31 1
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 21:30 21:35 134 1
VRIDHACHALAM JN - VRI 22:23 22:25 189 1
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 00:20 00:25 312 2
DINDIGUL JN - DG 01:30 01:33 406 2
Advertisement
MADURAI JN - MDU 02:25 02:30 472 2
VIRUDUNAGAR JN - VPT 03:08 03:10 515 2
SATUR - SRT 03:31 03:32 542 2
KOVILPATTI - CVP 03:54 03:55 563 2
TIRUNELVELI - TEN 05:40 05:45 628 2
VALLIYUR - VLY 06:33 06:34 671 2
NAGERCOIL JN - NCJ 07:55 Dstn 702 2

FAQS

TBM-NCJ SF TRI WKLY EXP - 22657 covers 702 kilometer to reach destination.
TBM-NCJ SF TRI WKLY EXP - 22657 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TBM-NCJ SF TRI WKLY EXP - 22657 arrives at destination at 07:55.
TBM-NCJ SF TRI WKLY EXP - 22657 departs from source at 19:20.
Advertisement