TBM-NCJ ANTYODAYA EXP - 16191 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TAMBARAM (TBM)NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Daily 766 Km

Train number 16191 is named as TBM-NCJ ANTYODAYA EXP and travels 766km distance

Train departs from station TAMBARAM at 23:00 and reaches station NAGERCOIL JN at 14:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TAMBARAM - TBM Src 23:00 0 1
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 23:28 23:30 31 1
MELMARUVATTUR - MLMR 23:53 23:54 66 1
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 01:00 01:10 134 2
TIRUPPADIRIPPULIYUR - TDPR 01:58 02:00 176 2
CHIDAMBARAM - CDM 03:00 03:02 219 2
MAYILADUTURAI J - MV 03:45 03:47 255 2
KUMBAKONAM - KMU 04:13 04:15 287 2
Advertisement
THANJAVUR - TJ 04:58 05:00 326 2
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 06:15 06:20 376 2
DINDIGUL JN - DG 07:48 07:50 470 2
MADURAI JN - MDU 09:00 09:05 536 2
VIRUDUNAGAR JN - VPT 09:43 09:45 579 2
KOVILPATTI - CVP 10:28 10:30 627 2
TIRUNELVELI - TEN 12:05 12:10 692 2
VALLIYUR - VLY 12:45 12:46 735 2
NAGERCOIL JN - NCJ 14:20 Dest 766 2

FAQS

TBM-NCJ ANTYODAYA EXP - 16191 covers 766 kilometer to reach destination.
TBM-NCJ ANTYODAYA EXP - 16191 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TBM-NCJ ANTYODAYA EXP - 16191 arrives at destination at 14:20.
TBM-NCJ ANTYODAYA EXP - 16191 departs from source at 23:00.
Advertisement