TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40414 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TAMBARAM (TBM)CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)
Sun 29 Km

Train number 40414 is named as TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station TAMBARAM at 22:45 and reaches station CHENNAI BEACH at 23:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TAMBARAM - TBM Src 22:45 0 1
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS 22:48 22:49 2 1
CHROMEPET - CMP 22:51 22:52 4 1
PALLAVARAM - PV 22:54 22:55 6 1
TRISULAM - TLM 22:57 22:58 8 1
MINAMBAKKAM - MN 22:59 23:00 9 1
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA 23:02 23:03 10 1
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM 23:05 23:06 12 1
Advertisement
GUINDY - GDY 23:08 23:09 14 1
SAIDAPET - SP 23:11 23:12 16 1
MAMBALAM - MBM 23:14 23:15 18 1
KODAMBAKAM - MKK 23:16 23:17 19 1
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK 23:18 23:19 21 1
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC 23:21 23:22 23 1
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 23:24 23:25 25 1
CHENNAI PARK - MPK 23:27 23:28 26 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 23:30 23:31 27 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 23:40 Dest 29 1

FAQS

TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40414 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40414 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40414 arrives at destination at 23:40.
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40414 departs from source at 22:45.
Advertisement