TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40410 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TAMBARAM (TBM)CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)
Sun 29 Km

Train number 40410 is named as TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station TAMBARAM at 22:00 and reaches station CHENNAI BEACH at 22:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TAMBARAM - TBM Src 22:00 0 1
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS 22:03 22:04 2 1
CHROMEPET - CMP 22:06 22:07 4 1
PALLAVARAM - PV 22:09 22:10 6 1
TRISULAM - TLM 22:12 22:13 8 1
MINAMBAKKAM - MN 22:14 22:15 9 1
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA 22:17 22:18 10 1
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM 22:20 22:21 12 1
Advertisement
GUINDY - GDY 22:23 22:24 14 1
SAIDAPET - SP 22:26 22:27 16 1
MAMBALAM - MBM 22:29 22:30 18 1
KODAMBAKAM - MKK 22:31 22:32 19 1
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK 22:33 22:34 21 1
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC 22:36 22:37 23 1
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 22:39 22:40 25 1
CHENNAI PARK - MPK 22:42 22:43 26 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 22:45 22:46 27 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 22:55 Dest 29 1

FAQS

TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40410 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40410 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40410 arrives at destination at 22:55.
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40410 departs from source at 22:00.
Advertisement