TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40400 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(TBM) (MSB)
Sun 29 Km

Train number 40400 is named as TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station TBM at 20:00 and reaches station at 20:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- TBM Src 20:00 0 1
- TBMS 20:03 20:04 2 1
- CMP 20:06 20:07 4 1
- PV 20:09 20:10 6 1
- TLM 20:12 20:13 8 1
- MN 20:14 20:15 9 1
- PZA 20:17 20:18 10 1
- STM 20:20 20:21 12 1
Advertisement
- GDY 20:23 20:24 14 1
- SP 20:26 20:27 16 1
- MBM 20:29 20:30 18 1
- MKK 20:31 20:32 19 1
- NBK 20:33 20:34 21 1
- MSC 20:36 20:37 23 1
- MS 20:39 20:40 25 1
- MPK 20:42 20:43 26 1
- MSF 20:45 20:46 27 1
- MSB 20:55 Dest 29 1

FAQS

TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40400 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40400 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40400 arrives at destination at 20:55.
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40400 departs from source at 20:00.
Advertisement