TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40396 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(TBM) (MSB)
Sun 29 Km

Train number 40396 is named as TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station TBM at 19:30 and reaches station at 20:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- TBM Src 19:30 0 1
- TBMS 19:33 19:34 2 1
- CMP 19:36 19:37 4 1
- PV 19:39 19:40 6 1
- TLM 19:42 19:43 8 1
- MN 19:44 19:45 9 1
- PZA 19:47 19:48 10 1
- STM 19:50 19:51 12 1
Advertisement
- GDY 19:53 19:54 14 1
- SP 19:56 19:57 16 1
- MBM 19:59 20:00 18 1
- MKK 20:01 20:02 19 1
- NBK 20:03 20:04 21 1
- MSC 20:06 20:07 23 1
- MS 20:09 20:10 25 1
- MPK 20:12 20:13 26 1
- MSF 20:15 20:16 27 1
- MSB 20:25 Dest 29 1

FAQS

TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40396 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40396 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40396 arrives at destination at 20:25.
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40396 departs from source at 19:30.
Advertisement