TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40392 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(TBM) (MSB)
Sun 29 Km

Train number 40392 is named as TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station TBM at 18:50 and reaches station at 19:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- TBM Src 18:50 0 1
- TBMS 18:53 18:54 2 1
- CMP 18:56 18:57 4 1
- PV 18:59 19:00 6 1
- TLM 19:02 19:03 8 1
- MN 19:04 19:05 9 1
- PZA 19:07 19:08 10 1
- STM 19:10 19:11 12 1
Advertisement
- GDY 19:13 19:14 14 1
- SP 19:16 19:17 16 1
- MBM 19:19 19:20 18 1
- MKK 19:21 19:22 19 1
- NBK 19:23 19:24 21 1
- MSC 19:26 19:27 23 1
- MS 19:29 19:30 25 1
- MPK 19:32 19:33 26 1
- MSF 19:35 19:36 27 1
- MSB 19:45 Dest 29 1

FAQS

TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40392 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40392 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40392 arrives at destination at 19:45.
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40392 departs from source at 18:50.
Advertisement