TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40384 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(TBM) (MSB)
Sun 29 Km

Train number 40384 is named as TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station TBM at 18:00 and reaches station at 18:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- TBM Src 18:00 0 1
- TBMS 18:03 18:04 2 1
- CMP 18:06 18:07 4 1
- PV 18:09 18:10 6 1
- TLM 18:12 18:13 8 1
- MN 18:14 18:15 9 1
- PZA 18:17 18:18 10 1
- STM 18:20 18:21 12 1
Advertisement
- GDY 18:23 18:24 14 1
- SP 18:26 18:27 16 1
- MBM 18:29 18:30 18 1
- MKK 18:31 18:32 19 1
- NBK 18:33 18:34 21 1
- MSC 18:36 18:37 23 1
- MS 18:39 18:40 25 1
- MPK 18:42 18:43 26 1
- MSF 18:45 18:46 27 1
- MSB 18:55 Dest 29 1

FAQS

TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40384 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40384 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40384 arrives at destination at 18:55.
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40384 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement