TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40382 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(TBM) (MSB)
Sun 29 Km

Train number 40382 is named as TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station TBM at 17:40 and reaches station at 18:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- TBM Src 17:40 0 1
- TBMS 17:43 17:44 2 1
- CMP 17:46 17:47 4 1
- PV 17:49 17:50 6 1
- TLM 17:52 17:53 8 1
- MN 17:54 17:55 9 1
- PZA 17:57 17:58 10 1
- STM 18:00 18:01 12 1
Advertisement
- GDY 18:03 18:04 14 1
- SP 18:06 18:07 16 1
- MBM 18:09 18:10 18 1
- MKK 18:11 18:12 19 1
- NBK 18:13 18:14 21 1
- MSC 18:16 18:17 23 1
- MS 18:19 18:20 25 1
- MPK 18:22 18:23 26 1
- MSF 18:25 18:26 27 1
- MSB 18:35 Dest 29 1

FAQS

TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40382 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40382 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40382 arrives at destination at 18:35.
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40382 departs from source at 17:40.
Advertisement