TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40376 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TAMBARAM (TBM)CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)
Sun 29 Km

Train number 40376 is named as TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station TAMBARAM at 16:50 and reaches station CHENNAI BEACH at 17:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TAMBARAM - TBM Src 16:50 0 1
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS 16:53 16:54 2 1
CHROMEPET - CMP 16:56 16:57 4 1
PALLAVARAM - PV 16:59 17:00 6 1
TRISULAM - TLM 17:02 17:03 8 1
MINAMBAKKAM - MN 17:04 17:05 9 1
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA 17:07 17:08 10 1
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM 17:10 17:11 12 1
Advertisement
GUINDY - GDY 17:13 17:14 14 1
SAIDAPET - SP 17:16 17:17 16 1
MAMBALAM - MBM 17:19 17:20 18 1
KODAMBAKAM - MKK 17:21 17:22 19 1
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK 17:23 17:24 21 1
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC 17:26 17:27 23 1
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 17:29 17:30 25 1
CHENNAI PARK - MPK 17:32 17:33 26 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 17:35 17:36 27 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 17:45 Dest 29 1

FAQS

TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40376 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40376 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40376 arrives at destination at 17:45.
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40376 departs from source at 16:50.
Advertisement