TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40368 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(TBM) (MSB)
Sun 29 Km

Train number 40368 is named as TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station TBM at 15:50 and reaches station at 16:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- TBM Src 15:50 0 1
- TBMS 15:53 15:54 2 1
- CMP 15:56 15:57 4 1
- PV 15:59 16:00 6 1
- TLM 16:02 16:03 8 1
- MN 16:04 16:05 9 1
- PZA 16:07 16:08 10 1
- STM 16:10 16:11 12 1
Advertisement
- GDY 16:13 16:14 14 1
- SP 16:16 16:17 16 1
- MBM 16:19 16:20 18 1
- MKK 16:21 16:22 19 1
- NBK 16:23 16:24 21 1
- MSC 16:26 16:27 23 1
- MS 16:29 16:30 25 1
- MPK 16:32 16:33 26 1
- MSF 16:35 16:36 27 1
- MSB 16:45 Dest 29 1

FAQS

TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40368 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40368 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40368 arrives at destination at 16:45.
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40368 departs from source at 15:50.
Advertisement