TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40366 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TAMBARAM (TBM)CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)
Sun 29 Km

Train number 40366 is named as TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station TAMBARAM at 15:30 and reaches station CHENNAI BEACH at 16:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TAMBARAM - TBM Src 15:30 0 1
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS 15:33 15:34 2 1
CHROMEPET - CMP 15:36 15:37 4 1
PALLAVARAM - PV 15:39 15:40 6 1
TRISULAM - TLM 15:42 15:43 8 1
MINAMBAKKAM - MN 15:44 15:45 9 1
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA 15:47 15:48 10 1
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM 15:50 15:51 12 1
Advertisement
GUINDY - GDY 15:53 15:54 14 1
SAIDAPET - SP 15:56 15:57 16 1
MAMBALAM - MBM 15:59 16:00 18 1
KODAMBAKAM - MKK 16:01 16:02 19 1
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK 16:03 16:04 21 1
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC 16:06 16:07 23 1
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 16:09 16:10 25 1
CHENNAI PARK - MPK 16:12 16:13 26 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 16:15 16:16 27 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 16:25 Dest 29 1

FAQS

TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40366 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40366 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40366 arrives at destination at 16:25.
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40366 departs from source at 15:30.
Advertisement