TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40352 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TAMBARAM (TBM)CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)
Sun 29 Km

Train number 40352 is named as TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station TAMBARAM at 12:45 and reaches station CHENNAI BEACH at 13:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TAMBARAM - TBM Src 12:45 0 1
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS 12:48 12:49 2 1
CHROMEPET - CMP 12:51 12:52 4 1
PALLAVARAM - PV 12:54 12:55 6 1
TRISULAM - TLM 12:57 12:58 8 1
MINAMBAKKAM - MN 12:59 13:00 9 1
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA 13:02 13:03 10 1
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM 13:05 13:06 12 1
Advertisement
GUINDY - GDY 13:08 13:09 14 1
SAIDAPET - SP 13:11 13:12 16 1
MAMBALAM - MBM 13:14 13:15 18 1
KODAMBAKAM - MKK 13:16 13:17 19 1
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK 13:18 13:19 21 1
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC 13:21 13:22 23 1
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 13:24 13:25 25 1
CHENNAI PARK - MPK 13:27 13:28 26 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 13:30 13:31 27 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 13:40 Dest 29 1

FAQS

TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40352 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40352 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40352 arrives at destination at 13:40.
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40352 departs from source at 12:45.
Advertisement