TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40332 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TAMBARAM (TBM)CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)
Sun 29 Km

Train number 40332 is named as TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station TAMBARAM at 10:05 and reaches station CHENNAI BEACH at 11:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TAMBARAM - TBM Src 10:05 0 1
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS 10:08 10:09 2 1
CHROMEPET - CMP 10:11 10:12 4 1
PALLAVARAM - PV 10:14 10:15 6 1
TRISULAM - TLM 10:17 10:18 8 1
MINAMBAKKAM - MN 10:19 10:20 9 1
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA 10:22 10:23 10 1
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM 10:25 10:26 12 1
Advertisement
GUINDY - GDY 10:28 10:29 14 1
SAIDAPET - SP 10:31 10:32 16 1
MAMBALAM - MBM 10:34 10:35 18 1
KODAMBAKAM - MKK 10:36 10:37 19 1
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK 10:38 10:39 21 1
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC 10:41 10:42 23 1
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 10:44 10:45 25 1
CHENNAI PARK - MPK 10:47 10:48 26 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 10:50 10:51 27 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 11:00 Dest 29 1

FAQS

TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40332 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40332 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40332 arrives at destination at 11:00.
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40332 departs from source at 10:05.
Advertisement