TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40322 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TAMBARAM (TBM)CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)
Sun 29 Km

Train number 40322 is named as TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station TAMBARAM at 08:25 and reaches station CHENNAI BEACH at 09:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TAMBARAM - TBM Src 08:25 0 1
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS 08:28 08:29 2 1
CHROMEPET - CMP 08:31 08:32 4 1
PALLAVARAM - PV 08:34 08:35 6 1
TRISULAM - TLM 08:37 08:38 8 1
MINAMBAKKAM - MN 08:39 08:40 9 1
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA 08:42 08:43 10 1
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM 08:45 08:46 12 1
Advertisement
GUINDY - GDY 08:48 08:49 14 1
SAIDAPET - SP 08:51 08:52 16 1
MAMBALAM - MBM 08:54 08:55 18 1
KODAMBAKAM - MKK 08:56 08:57 19 1
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK 08:58 08:59 21 1
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC 09:01 09:02 23 1
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 09:04 09:05 25 1
CHENNAI PARK - MPK 09:07 09:08 26 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 09:10 09:11 27 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 09:20 Dest 29 1

FAQS

TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40322 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40322 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40322 arrives at destination at 09:20.
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40322 departs from source at 08:25.
Advertisement