TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40134 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TAMBARAM (TBM)CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 29 Km

Train number 40134 is named as TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station TAMBARAM at 20:07 and reaches station CHENNAI BEACH at 21:02 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TAMBARAM - TBM Src 20:07 0 1
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS 20:10 20:11 2 1
CHROMEPET - CMP 20:13 20:14 4 1
PALLAVARAM - PV 20:16 20:17 6 1
TRISULAM - TLM 20:19 20:20 8 1
MINAMBAKKAM - MN 20:21 20:22 9 1
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA 20:24 20:25 10 1
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM 20:27 20:28 12 1
Advertisement
GUINDY - GDY 20:30 20:31 14 1
SAIDAPET - SP 20:33 20:34 16 1
MAMBALAM - MBM 20:36 20:37 18 1
KODAMBAKAM - MKK 20:38 20:39 19 1
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK 20:40 20:41 21 1
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC 20:43 20:44 23 1
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 20:46 20:47 25 1
CHENNAI PARK - MPK 20:49 20:50 26 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 20:52 20:53 27 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 21:02 Dest 29 1

FAQS

TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40134 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40134 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40134 arrives at destination at 21:02.
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40134 departs from source at 20:07.
Advertisement