TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40096 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(TBM) (MSB)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 29 Km

Train number 40096 is named as TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station TBM at 16:49 and reaches station at 17:44 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- TBM Src 16:49 0 1
- TBMS 16:52 16:53 2 1
- CMP 16:55 16:56 4 1
- PV 16:58 16:59 6 1
- TLM 17:01 17:02 8 1
- MN 17:03 17:04 9 1
- PZA 17:06 17:07 10 1
- STM 17:09 17:10 12 1
Advertisement
- GDY 17:12 17:13 14 1
- SP 17:15 17:16 16 1
- MBM 17:18 17:19 18 1
- MKK 17:20 17:21 19 1
- NBK 17:22 17:23 21 1
- MSC 17:25 17:26 23 1
- MS 17:28 17:29 25 1
- MPK 17:31 17:32 26 1
- MSF 17:34 17:35 27 1
- MSB 17:44 Dest 29 1

FAQS

TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40096 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40096 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40096 arrives at destination at 17:44.
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40096 departs from source at 16:49.
Advertisement