TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40088 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(TBM) (MSB)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 29 Km

Train number 40088 is named as TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station TBM at 16:14 and reaches station at 17:09 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- TBM Src 16:14 0 1
- TBMS 16:17 16:18 2 1
- CMP 16:20 16:21 4 1
- PV 16:23 16:24 6 1
- TLM 16:26 16:27 8 1
- MN 16:28 16:29 9 1
- PZA 16:31 16:32 10 1
- STM 16:34 16:35 12 1
Advertisement
- GDY 16:37 16:38 14 1
- SP 16:40 16:41 16 1
- MBM 16:43 16:44 18 1
- MKK 16:45 16:46 19 1
- NBK 16:47 16:48 21 1
- MSC 16:50 16:51 23 1
- MS 16:53 16:54 25 1
- MPK 16:56 16:57 26 1
- MSF 16:59 17:00 27 1
- MSB 17:09 Dest 29 1

FAQS

TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40088 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40088 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40088 arrives at destination at 17:09.
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40088 departs from source at 16:14.
Advertisement