TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40066 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TAMBARAM (TBM)CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 29 Km

Train number 40066 is named as TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station TAMBARAM at 12:10 and reaches station CHENNAI BEACH at 13:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TAMBARAM - TBM Src 12:10 0 1
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS 12:13 12:14 2 1
CHROMEPET - CMP 12:16 12:17 4 1
PALLAVARAM - PV 12:19 12:20 6 1
TRISULAM - TLM 12:22 12:23 8 1
MINAMBAKKAM - MN 12:24 12:25 9 1
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA 12:27 12:28 10 1
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM 12:30 12:31 12 1
Advertisement
GUINDY - GDY 12:33 12:34 14 1
SAIDAPET - SP 12:36 12:37 16 1
MAMBALAM - MBM 12:39 12:40 18 1
KODAMBAKAM - MKK 12:41 12:42 19 1
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK 12:43 12:44 21 1
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC 12:46 12:47 23 1
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 12:49 12:50 25 1
CHENNAI PARK - MPK 12:52 12:53 26 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 12:55 12:56 27 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 13:05 Dest 29 1

FAQS

TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40066 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40066 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40066 arrives at destination at 13:05.
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40066 departs from source at 12:10.
Advertisement