40002 - TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL [40002] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL
TBMMSBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TAMBARAM [TBM] 1 Src 04:00 0
TBMS 1 04:03 04:04 1
CMP 1 04:06 04:07 3
PV 1 04:09 04:10 5
TLM 1 04:12 04:13 7
MN 1 04:14 04:15 9
PZA 1 04:17 04:18 10
STM 1 04:20 04:21 12
GDY 1 04:23 04:24 14
SP 1 04:26 04:27 16
MAMBALAM [MBM] 1 04:29 04:30 17
MKK 1 04:31 04:32 19
NBK 1 04:33 04:34 20
MSC 1 04:36 04:37 22
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 1 04:39 04:40 24
MPK 1 04:42 04:43 26
MSF 1 04:45 04:46 27
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] 1 04:55 Dest 29