TBM BGKT HUMSAFAR EXP - 14816 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TAMBARAM (TBM)BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT)
Fri 2512 Km

Train number 14816 is named as TBM BGKT HUMSAFAR EXP and travels 2512km distance

Train departs from station TAMBARAM at 19:15 and reaches station BHAGAT KI KOTHI at 19:10 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TAMBARAM - TBM Src 19:15 0 1
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 19:45 19:50 25 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 22:20 22:21 167 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 03:25 03:35 460 2
WARANGAL - WL 06:13 06:15 667 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 10:35 10:40 909 2
NAGPUR - NGP 13:50 13:55 1121 2
ITARSI JN - ET 20:00 20:05 1418 2
Advertisement
BHOPAL JN - BPL 22:20 22:30 1516 2
BINA JN - BINA 01:00 01:05 1654 3
ASHOK NAGAR - ASKN 03:20 03:22 1729 3
GUNA - GUNA 04:15 04:25 1773 3
KOTA JN - KOTA 08:05 08:20 1957 3
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 10:05 10:15 2065 3
JAIPUR - JP 12:25 12:35 2196 3
JODHPUR JN - JU 18:30 18:45 2509 3
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT 19:10 Dstn 2512 3

FAQS

TBM BGKT HUMSAFAR EXP - 14816 covers 2512 kilometer to reach destination.
TBM BGKT HUMSAFAR EXP - 14816 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TBM BGKT HUMSAFAR EXP - 14816 arrives at destination at 19:10.
TBM BGKT HUMSAFAR EXP - 14816 departs from source at 19:15.
Advertisement