12889 - TATA YPR EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
TATA YPR EXPRESS [12889] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TATA YPR EXPRESS
TATAYPRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 Src 18:35 0
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 1 19:28 19:30 62
ROURKELA [ROU] 1 21:00 21:05 161
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 1 22:35 22:40 263
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 1 23:25 23:35 311
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 2 00:15 00:17 354
BALANGIR [BLGR] 2 01:15 01:20 429
TITLAGARH [TIG] 2 02:45 02:55 493
KESINGA [KSNG] 2 03:10 03:12 506
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 2 06:05 06:20 632
PARVATIPURAM TN [PVPT] 2 06:57 06:59 677
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 08:15 08:20 756
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 09:35 09:55 817
DUVVADA [DVD] 2 10:25 10:27 835
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 12:55 12:57 1018
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 15:30 15:45 1168
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 17:29 17:30 1306
NELLORE [NLR] 2 18:53 18:55 1422
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 20:00 20:02 1460
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 21:38 21:40 1543
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 2 22:00 22:05 1553
PAKALA JN [PAK] 2 22:54 22:55 1595
CHITTOOR [CTO] 2 23:38 23:40 1625
KATPADI JN [KPD] 3 00:28 00:30 1658
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 3 01:53 01:55 1741
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 3 05:00 Dest 1897