TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS - 18190 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Sun, Wed 2297 Km

Train number 18190 is named as TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS and travels 2297km distance

Train departs from station ERNAKULAM JN at 07:15 and reaches station TATANAGAR JN at 04:20 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS Src 07:15 0 1
ALUVA - AWY 07:38 07:40 20 1
THRISUR - TCR 08:37 08:40 75 1
PALAKKAD - PGT 10:05 10:10 152 1
PODANUR JN - PTJ 12:00 12:02 200 1
TIRUPPUR - TUP 12:53 12:55 244 1
ERODE JN - ED 13:40 13:45 294 1
SALEM JN - SA 14:47 14:50 356 1
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 16:43 16:45 476 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 18:10 18:15 560 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 19:13 19:15 621 1
PERAMBUR - PER 20:05 20:10 684 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 22:33 22:35 821 1
NELLORE - NLR 23:03 23:05 859 1
KAVALI - KVZ 23:48 23:50 910 1
ONGOLE - OGL 00:38 00:40 975 2
CHIRALA - CLX 01:13 01:15 1025 2
BAPATLA - BPP 01:28 01:30 1040 2
TENALI JN - TEL 02:03 02:05 1082 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 03:10 03:30 1114 2
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 04:28 04:30 1157 2
KAIKOLUR - KKLR 04:58 05:00 1186 2
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT 05:23 05:25 1221 2
Advertisement
TANUKU - TNKU 06:18 06:20 1252 2
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 06:58 07:00 1268 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 07:43 07:45 1291 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 08:23 08:25 1341 2
TUNI - TUNI 09:13 09:15 1395 2
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 11:13 11:15 1458 2
DUVVADA - DVD 12:08 12:10 1474 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 13:25 13:35 1539 2
BOBBILI - VBL 14:22 14:24 1592 2
PARVATIPURAM - PVP 14:46 14:48 1616 2
RAYAGADA - RGDA 15:35 15:40 1663 2
MUNIGUDA - MNGD 16:42 16:44 1717 2
KESINGA - KSNG 17:35 17:37 1789 2
TITLAGARH - TIG 17:55 18:05 1802 2
BALANGIR - BLGR 18:56 19:01 1866 2
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA 19:53 19:58 1942 2
SAMBALPUR - SBP 20:50 21:00 1984 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 23:35 23:40 2033 2
RAJ GANGPUR - GP 00:31 00:32 2104 3
ROURKELA - ROU 01:07 01:15 2134 3
JARAIKELA - JRA 01:43 01:45 2163 3
GOILKERA - GOL 02:18 02:20 2201 3
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 02:50 02:55 2235 3
SINI JN - SINI 03:23 03:25 2270 3
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 04:20 Dstn 2297 3

FAQS

TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS - 18190 covers 2297 kilometer to reach destination.
TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS - 18190 passes through 48 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS - 18190 arrives at destination at 04:20.
TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS - 18190 departs from source at 07:15.
Advertisement