TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS - 18190 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ROURKELA (ROU)TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Daily 159 Km

Train number 18190 is named as TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS and travels 159km distance

Train departs from station ROURKELA at 06:10 and reaches station TATANAGAR JN at 09:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ROURKELA - ROU Src 06:10 0 1
BONDAMUNDA - BNDM 06:18 06:19 3 1
BISRA - BZR 06:28 06:29 10 1
JARAIKELA - JRA 06:42 06:43 25 1
MANOHARPUR - MOU 06:53 06:54 36 1
Advertisement
GOILKERA - GOL 07:21 07:22 63 1
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 07:50 07:55 97 1
RAJKHARSAWAN JN - RKSN 08:10 08:11 117 1
SINI JN - SINI 08:25 08:26 132 1
ADITYAPUR - ADTP 08:48 08:49 155 1
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 09:10 Dest 159 1

FAQS

TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS - 18190 covers 159 kilometer to reach destination.
TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS - 18190 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS - 18190 arrives at destination at 09:10.
TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS - 18190 departs from source at 06:10.
Advertisement