18190 - TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS [18190] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS
ROUTATAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ROURKELA [ROU] 1 Src 06:10 0
BONDAMUNDA [BNDM] 1 06:18 06:19 3
JARAIKELA [JRA] 1 06:38 06:39 26
MANOHARPUR [MOU] 1 06:49 06:50 38
GOILKERA [GOL] 1 07:18 07:19 65
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 1 07:48 07:53 99
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 1 08:08 08:09 119
SINI JN [SINI] 1 08:23 08:24 134
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 1 08:45 08:46 157
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 09:10 Dest 161