TATA-LTT ANTYODAYA EXP - 22886 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Sun, Thu 1699 Km

Train number 22886 is named as TATA-LTT ANTYODAYA EXP and travels 1699km distance

Train departs from station TATANAGAR JN at 21:55 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 23:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TATANAGAR JN - TATA Src 21:55 0 1
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 22:50 22:52 62 1
ROURKELA - ROU 00:15 00:20 159 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 01:55 01:57 261 2
RAIGARH - RIG 02:48 02:50 332 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 04:45 05:00 465 2
Advertisement
RAIPUR JN - R 06:30 06:35 575 2
DURG - DURG 07:20 07:25 611 2
GONDIA JN - G 09:12 09:14 747 2
NAGPUR - NGP 11:15 11:20 877 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 16:35 16:40 1270 2
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 18:11 18:12 1387 2
IGATPURI - IGP 20:50 20:55 1578 2
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 23:45 Dest 1699 2

FAQS

TATA-LTT ANTYODAYA EXP - 22886 covers 1699 kilometer to reach destination.
TATA-LTT ANTYODAYA EXP - 22886 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TATA-LTT ANTYODAYA EXP - 22886 arrives at destination at 23:45.
TATA-LTT ANTYODAYA EXP - 22886 departs from source at 21:55.
Advertisement