TATA KGP PASSENGER - 68006 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Daily 138 Km

Train number 68006 is named as TATA KGP PASSENGER and travels 138km distance

Train departs from station TATANAGAR JN at 08:50 and reaches station KHARAGPUR JN at 11:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TATANAGAR JN - TATA Src 08:50 0 1
GOVINDPUR PH - GVDP 09:02 09:03 10 1
ASANBONI - ASB 09:10 09:11 17 1
RAKHA MINES - RHE 09:15 09:16 22 1
GALUDIH - GUD 09:22 09:23 29 1
GHATSILA - GTS 09:32 09:33 39 1
- CHGA 09:39 09:40 45 1
DALBHUMGARH - DVM 09:45 09:46 51 1
KOKPARA - KKPR 09:54 09:55 60 1
Advertisement
CHAKULIA - CKU 10:03 10:04 69 1
KANIMAHULI - KNM 10:10 10:11 75 1
GIDNI - GII 10:18 10:19 83 1
KHATKURA - KATB 10:26 10:27 91 1
JHARGRAM - JGM 10:34 10:35 99 1
BANSTOLA - BNB 10:42 10:43 107 1
SARDIHA - SUA 10:49 10:50 114 1
KHEMASULI - KSO 10:57 10:58 122 1
KALAIKUNDA - KKQ 11:05 11:06 128 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 11:50 Dest 138 1

FAQS

TATA KGP PASSENGER - 68006 covers 138 kilometer to reach destination.
TATA KGP PASSENGER - 68006 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TATA KGP PASSENGER - 68006 arrives at destination at 11:50.
TATA KGP PASSENGER - 68006 departs from source at 08:50.
Advertisement