68006 - TATA KGP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
TATA KGP PASSENGER [68006] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TATA KGP PASSENGER
TATAKGPMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 Src 08:50 0
GVDP 1 09:02 09:03 7
ASB 1 09:10 09:11 14
RAKHA MINES [RHE] 1 09:15 09:16 19
GALUDIH [GUD] 1 09:22 09:23 26
GHATSILA [GTS] 1 09:32 09:33 36
DALBHUMGARH [DVM] 1 09:44 09:45 48
KOKPARA [KKPR] 1 09:53 09:54 57
CHAKULIA [CKU] 1 10:02 10:03 66
KNM 1 10:09 10:10 72
GII 1 10:17 10:18 80
KATB 1 10:25 10:26 88
JHARGRAM [JGM] 1 10:33 10:34 95
BNB 1 10:41 10:42 104
SARDIHA [SUA] 1 10:48 10:49 111
KSO 1 10:56 10:57 119
KKQ 1 11:04 11:05 125
NPTY 1 11:10 11:11 128
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 11:50 Dest 134