TATA KGP PASSENGER - 58022 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Daily 138 Km

Train number 58022 is named as TATA KGP PASSENGER and travels 138km distance

Train departs from station TATANAGAR JN at 18:20 and reaches station KHARAGPUR JN at 21:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TATANAGAR JN - TATA Src 18:20 0 1
GOVINDPUR PH - GVDP 18:33 18:34 10 1
ASANBONI - ASB 18:43 18:44 17 1
RAKHA MINES - RHE 18:49 18:50 22 1
GALUDIH - GUD 18:56 18:57 29 1
GHATSILA - GTS 19:06 19:07 39 1
- CHGA 19:14 19:15 45 1
DALBHUMGARH - DVM 19:21 19:22 51 1
KOKPARA - KKPR 19:30 19:31 60 1
Advertisement
CHAKULIA - CKU 19:39 19:40 69 1
KANIMAHULI - KNM 19:47 19:48 75 1
GIDNI - GII 19:55 19:56 83 1
KHATKURA - KATB 20:03 20:04 91 1
JHARGRAM - JGM 20:11 20:12 99 1
BANSTOLA - BNB 20:20 20:21 107 1
SARDIHA - SUA 20:27 20:28 114 1
KHEMASULI - KSO 20:35 20:36 122 1
KALAIKUNDA - KKQ 20:43 20:44 128 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 21:10 Dest 138 1

FAQS

TATA KGP PASSENGER - 58022 covers 138 kilometer to reach destination.
TATA KGP PASSENGER - 58022 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TATA KGP PASSENGER - 58022 arrives at destination at 21:10.
TATA KGP PASSENGER - 58022 departs from source at 18:20.
Advertisement