TATA-KCG - 07439 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Tue 1545 Km

Train number 07439 is named as TATA-KCG and travels 1545km distance

Train departs from station TATANAGAR JN at 22:50 and reaches station KACHEGUDA at 05:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TATANAGAR JN - TATA Src 22:50 0 1
CHAIBASA - CBSA 23:58 23:59 63 1
DANGOAPOSI - DPS 00:58 01:00 118 2
BANSPANI - BSPX 01:48 01:50 150 2
JAROLI - JRLI 02:08 02:10 160 2
KENDUJHAR - KDJR 03:10 03:15 207 2
SUKINDA ROAD - SKND 05:20 05:22 322 2
NARAJ MARTHAPUR - NQR 06:50 06:52 422 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 07:30 07:35 447 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 08:05 08:15 466 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 10:15 10:17 612 2
PALASA - PSA 11:40 11:42 686 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 12:40 12:42 759 2
Advertisement
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 13:45 13:47 828 2
DUVVADA - DVD 15:15 15:17 893 2
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 15:30 15:31 909 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 17:00 17:02 1026 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 17:55 17:57 1076 2
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 18:44 18:45 1118 2
ELURU - EE 19:20 19:21 1166 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 21:20 21:35 1226 2
GUNTUR JN - GNT 22:20 22:25 1257 2
PIDUGURALLA - PGRL 23:45 23:46 1332 2
MIRYALAGUDA - MRGA 00:45 00:46 1391 3
NALGONDA - NLDA 01:20 01:21 1429 3
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 04:20 04:22 1536 3
KACHEGUDA - KCG 05:00 Dstn 1545 3

FAQS

TATA-KCG - 07439 covers 1545 kilometer to reach destination.
TATA-KCG - 07439 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TATA-KCG - 07439 arrives at destination at 05:00.
TATA-KCG - 07439 departs from source at 22:50.
Advertisement