TATA - ITR PASSENGER - 58111 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)ITWARI (ITR)
Daily 878 Km

Train number 58111 is named as TATA - ITR PASSENGER and travels 878km distance

Train departs from station TATANAGAR JN at 06:30 and reaches station ITWARI at 06:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TATANAGAR JN - TATA Src 06:30 0 1
ADITYAPUR - ADTP 06:39 06:40 5 1
GAMHARIA - GMH 06:48 06:49 11 1
BIRBANS - BRBS 06:58 06:59 20 1
SINI JN - SINI 07:08 07:09 27 1
MAHALI MARUP - MMV 07:18 07:19 35 1
RAJKHARSAWAN JN - RKSN 07:27 07:28 43 1
BARABAMBO - BRM 07:38 07:39 52 1
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 07:55 08:15 63 1
LOTAPAHAR - LPH 08:24 08:25 72 1
SONUA - SWR 08:36 08:37 84 1
TUNIA - TUX 08:43 08:44 89 1
GOILKERA - GOL 08:51 08:52 96 1
DEROWAN - DRWN 09:10 09:11 106 1
POSOTIA - PST 09:19 09:20 113 1
MANOHARPUR - MOU 09:37 09:38 124 1
JARAIKELA - JRA 09:55 09:56 135 1
BHALULATA - BUL 10:04 10:05 143 1
BISRA - BZR 10:13 10:14 150 1
BONDAMUNDA - BNDM 10:23 10:24 156 1
ROURKELA - ROU 10:45 11:15 164 1
PANPOSH - PPO 11:24 11:25 170 1
KALUNGA - KLG 11:34 11:35 177 1
KANSHBAHAL - KXN 11:43 11:44 184 1
RAJ GANGPUR - GP 11:54 11:55 194 1
SONAKHAN - SXN 12:04 12:05 201 1
SAGRA - SOGR 12:13 12:14 208 1
GARPOS - GPH 12:22 12:23 212 1
TANGARMUNDA - TGM 12:32 12:33 220 1
BAMRA - BMB 12:49 12:50 229 1
DHARUADIHI - DIH 12:59 13:00 238 1
BAGDIHI - BEH 13:09 13:10 244 1
PANPALI - PNPL 13:19 13:20 251 1
DHUTRA - DTV 13:29 13:30 256 1
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 14:50 15:30 265 1
IB - IB 15:36 15:37 274 1
BRAJRAJNAGAR - BRJN 15:40 15:42 277 1
BELPAHAR - BPH 15:50 15:52 286 1
HIMGIR - HGR 16:03 16:04 299 1
DAGHORA - DAO 16:11 16:12 307 1
JAMGA - JMG 16:22 16:23 319 1
KOTARLIA - KRL 16:30 16:31 327 1
RAIGARH - RIG 16:42 16:47 337 1
KIRODIMALNAGAR - KDTR 16:54 16:55 344 1
BHUPDEOPUR - BEF 17:02 17:03 353 1
ROBERTSON - ROB 17:11 17:12 362 1
KHARSIA - KHS 17:20 17:22 371 1
JHARRADIH - JDI 17:29 17:30 376 1
SAKTI - SKT 17:34 17:39 387 1
Advertisement
JETHA P H - JDDA 17:49 17:50 393 1
BARADWAR - BUA 17:56 17:58 401 1
SARAGAON ROAD P H - SGRD 18:06 18:07 406 1
CHAMPA JN - CPH 18:19 18:24 416 1
JANJGIR NAILA - NIA 18:32 18:34 428 1
AKALTARA - AKT 18:44 18:46 443 1
JAIRAMNAGAR - JRMG 18:57 18:59 456 1
GATORA - GTW 19:18 19:20 463 1
BILASPUR JN - BSP 19:45 20:00 470 1
CHAKARBHATA P H - CHBT 20:16 20:18 480 1
BELHA - BYL 20:24 20:26 486 1
NIPANIA - NPI 20:41 20:43 501 1
BHATAPARA - BYT 20:56 20:58 516 1
HATHBANDH - HN 21:11 21:13 531 1
TILDA NEORA - TLD 21:23 21:25 542 1
BAIKUNTH P H - BKTH 21:30 21:32 546 1
SILYARI - SLH 21:43 21:45 556 1
MANDHAR - MDH 21:56 21:58 568 1
WRS COLONY P H - WRC 22:10 22:12 577 1
RAIPUR JN - R 22:25 22:50 580 1
KUMHARI - KMI 23:01 23:03 592 1
DEVBALODA CHARODA P - DBEC 23:13 23:15 600 1
BHILAI - BIA 23:21 23:23 603 1
BHILAI POWER HOUSE - BPHB 23:28 23:30 607 1
BHILAINAGAR - BQR 23:38 23:40 612 1
DURG - DURG 00:25 00:35 617 2
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 00:52 00:57 647 2
MUSRA - MUA 01:13 01:15 666 2
JATKANHAR - JTR 01:22 01:23 672 2
DONGARGARH - DGG 01:32 01:42 679 2
PANIAJOB - PJB 01:50 01:51 687 2
BORTALAO - BTL 02:01 02:02 696 2
DAREKASA - DKS 02:09 02:10 703 2
SALEKASA - SKS 02:23 02:25 715 2
AMGAON - AGN 02:37 02:39 729 2
GUDMA - GDM 02:48 02:49 740 2
GONDIA JN - G 03:20 03:30 752 2
GANGAJHARI - GJ 03:41 03:42 766 2
KACHEWANI - KWN 03:49 03:50 775 2
TIRORA - TRO 03:55 03:57 781 2
MUNDIKOTA - MNU 04:05 04:07 792 2
TUMSAR ROAD - TMR 04:17 04:19 802 2
BHANDARA ROAD - BRD 04:33 04:35 820 2
KHAT - KHAT 04:45 04:46 830 2
REWRAL - RRL 04:53 04:54 838 2
THARSA - TAR 05:02 05:03 844 2
CHACHER - CHCR 05:11 05:12 851 2
KANHAN JN - KNHN 05:21 05:23 863 2
KAMPTEE - KP 05:32 05:34 868 2
KALAMNA - KAV 05:48 05:50 875 2
ITWARI - ITR 06:35 Dstn 878 2

FAQS

TATA - ITR PASSENGER - 58111 covers 878 kilometer to reach destination.
TATA - ITR PASSENGER - 58111 passes through 100 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TATA - ITR PASSENGER - 58111 arrives at destination at 06:35.
TATA - ITR PASSENGER - 58111 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement