TATA - HTE MEMU PASS - 68035 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)HATIA (HTE)
Daily 176 Km

Train number 68035 is named as TATA - HTE MEMU PASS and travels 176km distance

Train departs from station TATANAGAR JN at 05:40 and reaches station HATIA at 11:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TATANAGAR JN - TATA Src 05:40 0 1
ADITYAPUR - ADTP 05:48 05:49 4 1
GAMHARIA - GMH 05:56 05:57 11 1
BIRARAJPUR - BIRP 06:04 06:05 16 1
KANDRA - KND 06:16 06:17 22 1
KUNKI - KZU 06:22 06:23 25 1
MANIKUL - MIK 06:28 06:29 30 1
CHANDIL JN - CNI 06:38 06:40 36 1
GOONDA BIHAR - GDBR 06:49 06:50 44 1
JHIMRI - JHMR 06:59 07:00 54 1
HASLANG P H - HNSL 07:04 07:05 60 1
LATEMDA - LTMD 07:09 07:10 65 1
Advertisement
BAKARKUDI - BKKI 07:14 07:15 68 1
TIRALDIH - TUL 07:19 07:20 73 1
SUISA - SSIA 07:24 07:25 81 1
TORANG - TRAN 07:34 07:35 92 1
ILLOO - ILO 07:59 08:00 97 1
MURI - MURI 08:35 08:45 104 1
SILLI - SLF 08:54 08:55 110 1
KITA - KITA 09:04 09:05 118 1
GAUTAMDHARA - GATD 09:19 09:20 133 1
GANGAGHAT - GAG 09:39 09:40 148 1
TATISILWAI - TIS 09:49 09:50 158 1
NAMKON - NKM 09:59 10:00 164 1
RANCHI - RNC 10:50 10:55 169 1
HATIA - HTE 11:10 Dest 176 1

FAQS

TATA - HTE MEMU PASS - 68035 covers 176 kilometer to reach destination.
TATA - HTE MEMU PASS - 68035 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TATA - HTE MEMU PASS - 68035 arrives at destination at 11:10.
TATA - HTE MEMU PASS - 68035 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement