TATA-GUA PASSENGER - 58109 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)GUA (GUA)
Daily 150 Km

Train number 58109 is named as TATA-GUA PASSENGER and travels 150km distance

Train departs from station TATANAGAR JN at 07:30 and reaches station GUA at 11:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TATANAGAR JN - TATA Src 07:30 0 1
ADITYAPUR - ADTP 07:39 07:40 4 1
GAMHARIA - GMH 07:48 07:49 11 1
BIRBANS - BRBS 07:58 07:59 20 1
SINI JN - SINI 08:08 08:09 27 1
MAHALI MARUP - MMV 08:18 08:19 35 1
RAJKHARSAWAN JN - RKSN 08:29 08:30 42 1
PANDRASALI - PRSL 08:46 08:47 56 1
CHAIBASA - CBSA 08:56 08:57 64 1
Advertisement
SINGHOOKHARIA - SIPA 09:09 09:10 71 1
JHINKPANI - JNK 09:20 09:21 81 1
TALABURU - TABU 09:31 09:32 90 1
KENDPOSI - KNPS 09:42 09:43 98 1
MALUKA - MLKA 09:54 09:55 109 1
DANGOAPOSI - DPS 10:08 10:13 119 1
PADAPAHAR JN - PDPH 10:24 10:25 125 1
NOAMUNDI - NOMD 10:34 10:35 128 1
BARA JAMDA - BJMD 10:46 10:56 141 1
GUA - GUA 11:30 Dest 150 1

FAQS

TATA-GUA PASSENGER - 58109 covers 150 kilometer to reach destination.
TATA-GUA PASSENGER - 58109 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TATA-GUA PASSENGER - 58109 arrives at destination at 11:30.
TATA-GUA PASSENGER - 58109 departs from source at 07:30.
Advertisement