TATA - GUA PASS - 78033 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(TATA) (GUA)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 150 Km

Train number 78033 is named as TATA - GUA PASS and travels 150km distance

Train departs from station TATA at 15:15 and reaches station at 18:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- TATA Src 15:15 0 1
- ADTP 15:23 15:24 4 1
- GMH 15:30 15:31 11 1
- BRBS 15:38 15:39 20 1
- SINI 15:46 15:47 27 1
- MMV 15:55 15:56 35 1
- RKSN 16:05 16:06 42 1
- PRSL 16:22 16:23 56 1
- CBSA 16:30 16:31 64 1
Advertisement
- SIPA 16:42 16:43 71 1
- JNK 16:51 16:52 81 1
- TABU 17:00 17:01 90 1
- KNPS 17:08 17:09 98 1
- MLKA 17:18 17:19 109 1
- DPS 17:28 17:38 119 1
- PDPH 17:50 17:51 125 1
- NOMD 17:58 17:59 128 1
- BJMD 18:18 18:20 141 1
- GUA 18:45 Dest 150 1

FAQS

TATA - GUA PASS - 78033 covers 150 kilometer to reach destination.
TATA - GUA PASS - 78033 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TATA - GUA PASS - 78033 arrives at destination at 18:45.
TATA - GUA PASS - 78033 departs from source at 15:15.
Advertisement