TATA - GUA PASS - 78033 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)GUA (GUA)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 150 Km

Train number 78033 is named as TATA - GUA PASS and travels 150km distance

Train departs from station TATANAGAR JN at 15:15 and reaches station GUA at 18:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TATANAGAR JN - TATA Src 15:15 0 1
ADITYAPUR - ADTP 15:23 15:24 4 1
GAMHARIA - GMH 15:30 15:31 11 1
BIRBANS - BRBS 15:38 15:39 20 1
SINI JN - SINI 15:46 15:47 27 1
MAHALI MARUP - MMV 15:55 15:56 35 1
RAJKHARSAWAN JN - RKSN 16:05 16:06 42 1
PANDRASALI - PRSL 16:22 16:23 56 1
CHAIBASA - CBSA 16:30 16:31 64 1
Advertisement
SINGHOOKHARIA - SIPA 16:42 16:43 71 1
JHINKPANI - JNK 16:51 16:52 81 1
TALABURU - TABU 17:00 17:01 90 1
KENDPOSI - KNPS 17:08 17:09 98 1
MALUKA - MLKA 17:18 17:19 109 1
DANGOAPOSI - DPS 17:28 17:38 119 1
PADAPAHAR JN - PDPH 17:50 17:51 125 1
NOAMUNDI - NOMD 17:58 17:59 128 1
BARA JAMDA - BJMD 18:18 18:20 141 1
GUA - GUA 18:45 Dest 150 1

FAQS

TATA - GUA PASS - 78033 covers 150 kilometer to reach destination.
TATA - GUA PASS - 78033 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TATA - GUA PASS - 78033 arrives at destination at 18:45.
TATA - GUA PASS - 78033 departs from source at 15:15.
Advertisement