18183 - TATA DANAPUR EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
TATA DANAPUR EXPRESS [18183] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TATA DANAPUR EXPRESS
TATADNRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 Src 08:15 0
GAMHARIA [GMH] 1 08:33 08:34 10
CHANDIL JN [CNI] 1 09:20 09:22 36
BARABHUM [BBM] 1 09:36 09:38 58
PURULIA JN [PRR] 1 10:03 10:05 90
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 1 10:41 10:43 129
BURNPUR [BURN] 1 11:32 11:34 161
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 11:55 12:15 166
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 12:38 12:40 191
JAMTARA [JMT] 1 12:54 12:55 205
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 1 13:13 13:14 223
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 13:37 13:39 247
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 14:04 14:06 276
SIMULTALA [STL] 1 14:27 14:28 301
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 15:02 15:05 320
GIDHAUR [GHR] 1 15:13 15:15 331
JAMUI [JMU] 1 15:26 15:28 346
BHALUI [BFM] 1 15:37 15:38 355
MANANPUR [MNP] 1 15:44 15:45 360
BANSIPUR [BSQP] 1 15:52 15:53 366
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 16:02 16:04 374
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 1 16:09 16:11 375
MANKATHA [MKB] 1 16:19 16:20 381
BARHIYA [BRYA] 1 16:30 16:32 390
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 1 16:43 16:44 401
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 1 16:53 16:55 408
MOR [MOR] 1 17:00 17:02 415
PUNARAKH [PHK] 1 17:10 17:12 424
BARH [BARH] 1 17:21 17:23 434
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 1 17:38 17:40 452
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 1 17:50 17:52 467
FATWA [FUT] 1 18:00 18:02 475
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 1 18:12 18:14 487
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 1 18:31 18:33 495
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 18:45 18:55 497
DANAPUR [DNR] 1 19:45 Dest 507