TATA-CPR EXP - 18181 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

TATANAGAR JN (TATA)THAWE JN (THE)
Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 719 Km

Train number 18181 is named as TATA-CPR EXP and travels 719km distance

Train departs from station TATANAGAR JN at 21:25 and reaches station THAWE JN at 18:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TATANAGAR JN - TATA Src 21:25 0 1
PURULIA JN - PRR 23:25 23:30 91 1
ANARA - ANR 00:01 00:03 116 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 01:35 02:00 167 2
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 02:19 02:21 192 2
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 02:57 03:01 248 2
JASIDIH JN - JSME 03:26 03:31 277 2
JHAJHA - JAJ 05:10 05:20 321 2
GIDHAUR - GHR 05:29 05:31 332 2
JAMUI - JMU 05:43 05:45 347 2
MANANPUR - MNP 05:59 06:00 361 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 06:32 06:37 375 2
HATHIDAH JN UPPER - HTZU 07:16 07:17 402 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 08:25 09:25 414 2
BACHWARA JN - BCA 09:44 09:46 431 2
DALSINGH SARAI - DSS 10:01 10:03 442 2
NAZIRGANJ - NAZJ 10:11 10:13 450 2
UJIARPUR - UJP 10:26 10:28 456 2
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 11:10 11:17 465 2
KHUDIRAM B PUSA - KRBP 11:34 11:36 478 2
DHOLI - DOL 11:48 11:50 492 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 12:20 12:25 517 2
GORAUL - GRL 12:49 12:51 543 2
BHAGWANPUR - BNR 13:00 13:02 551 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 14:18 14:23 571 2
DIGHWARA - DGA 14:54 14:56 600 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 16:20 16:30 630 2
SIWAN JN - SV 17:25 17:30 691 2
THAWE JN - THE 18:10 Dstn 719 2

FAQS

TATA-CPR EXP - 18181 covers 719 kilometer to reach destination.
TATA-CPR EXP - 18181 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TATA-CPR EXP - 18181 arrives at destination at 18:10.
TATA-CPR EXP - 18181 departs from source at 21:25.