TATA-CPR EXP - 18181 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)KATIHAR JN (KIR)
Daily 594 Km

Train number 18181 is named as TATA-CPR EXP and travels 594km distance

Train departs from station TATANAGAR JN at 21:25 and reaches station KATIHAR JN at 14:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TATANAGAR JN - TATA Src 21:25 0 1
ADITYAPUR - ADTP 21:37 21:38 5 1
KANDRA - KND 22:06 22:07 22 1
CHANDIL JN - CNI 22:38 22:40 37 1
BARABHUM - BBM 22:58 23:00 59 1
PURULIA JN - PRR 23:35 23:40 91 1
ANARA - ANR 00:06 00:08 116 2
JOYCHANDI PAHAR - JOC 00:26 00:28 130 2
BURNPUR - BURN 01:11 01:13 162 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 01:35 02:00 167 2
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 02:23 02:25 192 2
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 03:06 03:10 248 2
JASIDIH JN - JSME 03:39 03:44 277 2
JHAJHA - JAJ 05:10 05:20 321 2
GIDHAUR - GHR 05:29 05:31 332 2
JAMUI - JMU 05:43 05:45 347 2
MANANPUR - MNP 05:58 05:59 361 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 06:15 06:20 375 2
BARHIYA - BRYA 06:36 06:38 391 2
HATHIDAH JN UPPER - HTZU 07:15 07:16 402 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 08:25 09:25 414 2
TEGHRA - TGA 09:35 09:37 422 2
BACHWARA JN - BCA 09:48 09:50 431 2
DALSINGH SARAI - DSS 10:01 10:03 442 2
NAZIRGANJ - NAZJ 10:25 10:27 450 2
Advertisement
UJIARPUR - UJP 10:56 10:58 456 2
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 11:10 11:17 465 2
KARPOORIGRAM - KPGM 11:25 11:27 471 2
KHUDIRAM B PUSA - KRBP 11:34 11:36 478 2
DHOLI - DOL 11:48 11:50 492 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 12:20 12:25 517 2
GORAUL - GRL 12:50 12:52 543 2
BHAGWANPUR - BNR 13:01 13:03 551 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 14:22 14:27 571 2
SONPUR JN - SEE 14:40 14:42 576 2
DIGHWARA - DGA 15:01 15:03 600 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 16:25 Dstn 630 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 08:25 09:20 414 2
BEGU SARAI - BGS 09:36 09:38 430 2
LAKHMINIA - LKN 09:52 09:53 447 2
SAHIBPUR KML JN - SKJ 10:03 10:04 457 2
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 10:27 10:29 470 2
MANSI JN - MNE 10:37 10:39 479 2
MAHES KHUNT - MSK 10:49 10:53 489 2
NARAYANPUR - NNR 11:34 11:36 513 2
THANA BIHPUR JN - THB 12:02 12:05 521 2
NAUGACHIA - NNA 12:30 12:32 537 2
KURSELA - KUE 12:58 13:00 554 2
KARAGOLA ROAD - CRR 13:24 13:25 571 2
SEMAPUR - SMO 13:46 13:48 582 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 14:55 Dstn 594 2

FAQS

TATA-CPR EXP - 18181 covers 594 kilometer to reach destination.
TATA-CPR EXP - 18181 passes through 51 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TATA-CPR EXP - 18181 arrives at destination at 14:55.
TATA-CPR EXP - 18181 departs from source at 21:25.
Advertisement