TATA CKP PASSENGER - 68009 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP)
Daily 62 Km

Train number 68009 is named as TATA CKP PASSENGER and travels 62km distance

Train departs from station TATANAGAR JN at 18:45 and reaches station CHAKRADHARPUR at 20:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TATANAGAR JN - TATA Src 18:45 0 1
ADITYAPUR - ADTP 18:53 18:54 4 1
GAMHARIA - GMH 19:00 19:01 11 1
BIRBANS - BRBS 19:08 19:09 20 1
Advertisement
SINI JN - SINI 19:16 19:17 27 1
MAHALI MARUP - MMV 19:25 19:26 35 1
RAJKHARSAWAN JN - RKSN 19:32 19:33 42 1
BARABAMBO - BRM 19:42 19:43 52 1
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 20:00 Dest 62 1

FAQS

TATA CKP PASSENGER - 68009 covers 62 kilometer to reach destination.
TATA CKP PASSENGER - 68009 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TATA CKP PASSENGER - 68009 arrives at destination at 20:00.
TATA CKP PASSENGER - 68009 departs from source at 18:45.
Advertisement