TATA BSP PASS - 58113 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Daily 470 Km

Train number 58113 is named as TATA BSP PASS and travels 470km distance

Train departs from station TATANAGAR JN at 17:45 and reaches station BILASPUR JN at 06:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TATANAGAR JN - TATA Src 17:45 0 1
ADITYAPUR - ADTP 17:54 17:55 5 1
GAMHARIA - GMH 18:02 18:03 11 1
SINI JN - SINI 18:17 18:18 27 1
MAHALI MARUP - MMV 18:27 18:28 35 1
RAJKHARSAWAN JN - RKSN 18:36 18:37 43 1
BARABAMBO - BRM 18:48 18:49 52 1
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 19:06 19:16 63 1
LOTAPAHAR - LPH 19:27 19:28 72 1
SONUA - SWR 19:39 19:40 84 1
TUNIA - TUX 19:46 19:47 89 1
GOILKERA - GOL 19:57 19:58 96 1
DEROWAN - DRWN 20:16 20:18 106 1
POSOTIA - PST 20:29 20:30 113 1
MANOHARPUR - MOU 20:49 20:50 124 1
JARAIKELA - JRA 21:04 21:05 135 1
BHALULATA - BUL 21:14 21:15 143 1
BISRA - BZR 21:22 21:23 150 1
BONDAMUNDA - BNDM 21:32 21:33 156 1
ROURKELA - ROU 21:55 22:10 164 1
PANPOSH - PPO 22:24 22:25 170 1
KALUNGA - KLG 22:33 22:35 177 1
KANSHBAHAL - KXN 22:44 22:45 184 1
RAJ GANGPUR - GP 22:53 22:55 194 1
SONAKHAN - SXN 23:04 23:05 201 1
SAGRA - SOGR 23:17 23:18 208 1
GARPOS - GPH 23:28 23:30 212 1
TANGARMUNDA - TGM 23:44 23:45 220 1
Advertisement
BAMRA - BMB 00:01 00:02 229 2
DHARUADIHI - DIH 00:14 00:15 238 2
BAGDIHI - BEH 00:24 00:25 244 2
PANPALI - PNPL 00:39 00:40 251 2
DHUTRA - DTV 00:54 00:55 256 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 01:50 02:30 265 2
IB - IB 02:36 02:37 274 2
BRAJRAJNAGAR - BRJN 02:40 02:42 277 2
BELPAHAR - BPH 02:50 02:52 286 2
HIMGIR - HGR 03:03 03:04 299 2
DAGHORA - DAO 03:11 03:12 307 2
JAMGA - JMG 03:22 03:23 319 2
KOTARLIA - KRL 03:30 03:31 327 2
RAIGARH - RIG 03:42 03:52 337 2
KIRODIMALNAGAR - KDTR 03:59 04:00 344 2
BHUPDEOPUR - BEF 04:07 04:08 353 2
ROBERTSON - ROB 04:16 04:17 362 2
KHARSIA - KHS 04:24 04:26 371 2
JHARRADIH - JDI 04:34 04:35 376 2
SAKTI - SKT 04:40 04:45 387 2
BARADWAR - BUA 04:59 05:01 401 2
SARAGAON ROAD P H - SGRD 05:08 05:09 406 2
CHAMPA JN - CPH 05:24 05:29 416 2
JANJGIR NAILA - NIA 05:37 05:39 428 2
KAPAN P H - KPNA 05:45 05:47 435 2
AKALTARA - AKT 05:54 05:56 443 2
KOTMI SONAR P H - KTSH 06:03 06:05 449 2
JAIRAMNAGAR - JRMG 06:11 06:13 456 2
GATORA - GTW 06:31 06:33 463 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 06:55 Dstn 470 2

FAQS

TATA BSP PASS - 58113 covers 470 kilometer to reach destination.
TATA BSP PASS - 58113 passes through 58 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TATA BSP PASS - 58113 arrives at destination at 06:55.
TATA BSP PASS - 58113 departs from source at 17:45.
Advertisement