TATA BRKA PASSENGER - 58024 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARKA KANA (BRKA)TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Daily 162 Km

Train number 58024 is named as TATA BRKA PASSENGER and travels 162km distance

Train departs from station BARKA KANA at 04:30 and reaches station TATANAGAR JN at 10:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARKA KANA - BRKA Src 04:30 0 1
RAMGARH CANT - RMT 04:40 04:44 5 1
MAEL - MAEL 04:54 04:55 17 1
BARKIPONA - BRKP 05:00 05:01 20 1
GOLA ROAD - GRE 05:09 05:10 27 1
HARUBERA - HRBR 05:22 05:23 36 1
SONDIMRA - SND 05:32 05:33 43 1
BARLANGA - BLNG 05:42 05:43 48 1
MURI - MURI 06:05 06:15 58 1
ILLOO - ILO 06:27 06:28 65 1
TORANG - TRAN 06:34 06:35 71 1
SUISA - SSIA 06:52 06:53 81 1
Advertisement
TIRALDIH - TUL 07:09 07:10 89 1
BAKARKUDI - BKKI 07:20 07:21 95 1
LATEMDA - LTMD 07:26 07:27 97 1
HASLANG P H - HNSL 07:35 07:36 102 1
JHIMRI - JHMR 07:43 07:44 108 1
GOONDA BIHAR - GDBR 07:59 08:00 118 1
CHANDIL JN - CNI 08:45 08:50 126 1
MANIKUL - MIK 08:58 08:59 132 1
KUNKI - KZU 09:06 09:07 137 1
KANDRA - KND 09:13 09:14 140 1
BIRARAJPUR - BIRP 09:25 09:26 146 1
GAMHARIA - GMH 09:39 09:40 152 1
ADITYAPUR - ADTP 09:59 10:00 158 1
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 10:30 Dest 162 1

FAQS

TATA BRKA PASSENGER - 58024 covers 162 kilometer to reach destination.
TATA BRKA PASSENGER - 58024 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TATA BRKA PASSENGER - 58024 arrives at destination at 10:30.
TATA BRKA PASSENGER - 58024 departs from source at 04:30.
Advertisement