TATA BRKA PASSENGER [58023] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TATA BRKA PASSENGER [58023] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TATA BRKA PASSENGER58023TATABRKAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 Src 15:00 0
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 1 15:07 15:08 4
GAMHARIA [GMH] 1 15:18 15:19 10
BIRP 1 15:30 15:31 16
KANDRA [KND] 1 15:41 15:42 22
KUNKI [KZU] 1 15:49 15:50 25
MANIKUL [MIK] 1 15:59 16:00 30
CHANDIL JN [CNI] 1 16:20 16:25 36
GDBR 1 16:37 16:38 44
JHMR 1 16:47 16:48 54
HNSL 1 16:55 16:56 60
LTMD 1 17:02 17:03 64
BKKI 1 17:09 17:10 67
TIRALDIH [TUL] 1 17:17 17:18 73
SUISA [SSIA] 1 17:26 17:27 80
TORANG [TRAN] 1 17:44 17:45 91
ILO 1 17:54 17:55 96
MURI [MURI] 1 18:20 18:25 104
BLNG 1 18:39 18:40 113
SND 1 18:47 18:48 119
HRBR 1 18:57 18:58 126
GRE 1 19:09 19:10 134
BRKP 1 19:19 19:20 142
MAEL 1 19:24 19:25 145
RAMGARH CANT [RMT] 1 19:40 19:44 157
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 1 21:00 Dest 161
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.