TATA BRKA PASSENGER - 58023 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)BARKA KANA (BRKA)
Daily 162 Km

Train number 58023 is named as TATA BRKA PASSENGER and travels 162km distance

Train departs from station TATANAGAR JN at 15:00 and reaches station BARKA KANA at 21:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TATANAGAR JN - TATA Src 15:00 0 1
ADITYAPUR - ADTP 15:08 15:09 4 1
GAMHARIA - GMH 15:19 15:20 11 1
BIRARAJPUR - BIRP 15:29 15:30 16 1
KANDRA - KND 15:42 15:43 22 1
KUNKI - KZU 15:49 15:50 25 1
MANIKUL - MIK 15:58 15:59 30 1
CHANDIL JN - CNI 16:20 16:25 36 1
GOONDA BIHAR - GDBR 16:37 16:38 44 1
JHIMRI - JHMR 16:47 16:48 54 1
HASLANG P H - HNSL 16:55 16:56 60 1
LATEMDA - LTMD 17:02 17:03 65 1
Advertisement
BAKARKUDI - BKKI 17:09 17:10 68 1
TIRALDIH - TUL 17:17 17:18 73 1
SUISA - SSIA 17:26 17:27 81 1
TORANG - TRAN 17:44 17:45 92 1
ILLOO - ILO 17:54 17:55 97 1
MURI - MURI 18:20 18:25 104 1
BARLANGA - BLNG 18:39 18:40 114 1
SONDIMRA - SND 18:47 18:48 119 1
HARUBERA - HRBR 18:57 18:58 126 1
GOLA ROAD - GRE 19:09 19:10 135 1
BARKIPONA - BRKP 19:19 19:20 142 1
MAEL - MAEL 19:24 19:25 145 1
RAMGARH CANT - RMT 19:40 19:44 157 1
BARKA KANA - BRKA 21:00 Dest 162 1

FAQS

TATA BRKA PASSENGER - 58023 covers 162 kilometer to reach destination.
TATA BRKA PASSENGER - 58023 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TATA BRKA PASSENGER - 58023 arrives at destination at 21:00.
TATA BRKA PASSENGER - 58023 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement