TATA BMPR PASSENGER - 78031 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)BADAMPAHAR (BMPR)
Daily 116 Km

Train number 78031 is named as TATA BMPR PASSENGER and travels 116km distance

Train departs from station TATANAGAR JN at 06:00 and reaches station BADAMPAHAR at 10:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TATANAGAR JN - TATA Src 06:00 0 1
HALUDPUKUR - HLD 06:53 06:55 22 1
BAHALDA ROAD - BDO 07:45 07:47 42 1
AUNLAJORI JN - OND 08:20 08:25 55 1
Advertisement
GORUMAHISANI - GUMI 08:38 08:48 64 1
RAIRANGPUR - RRP 09:25 09:27 83 1
KULDIHA - KIJ 09:38 09:40 92 1
CHHANVA - CHHU 09:50 09:52 107 1
BADAMPAHAR - BMPR 10:15 Dest 116 1

FAQS

TATA BMPR PASSENGER - 78031 covers 116 kilometer to reach destination.
TATA BMPR PASSENGER - 78031 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TATA BMPR PASSENGER - 78031 arrives at destination at 10:15.
TATA BMPR PASSENGER - 78031 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement