TATA BBN PASSENGER - 58103 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)BARBIL (BBN)
Daily 151 Km

Train number 58103 is named as TATA BBN PASSENGER and travels 151km distance

Train departs from station TATANAGAR JN at 17:00 and reaches station BARBIL at 21:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TATANAGAR JN - TATA Src 17:00 0 1
ADITYAPUR - ADTP 17:09 17:10 4 1
GAMHARIA - GMH 17:18 17:19 11 1
SINI JN - SINI 17:34 17:35 27 1
MAHALI MARUP - MMV 17:44 17:45 35 1
RAJKHARSAWAN JN - RKSN 17:56 17:57 42 1
PANDRASALI - PRSL 18:14 18:15 56 1
CHAIBASA - CBSA 18:28 18:29 64 1
Advertisement
SINGHOOKHARIA - SIPA 18:38 18:39 71 1
JHINKPANI - JNK 18:52 18:53 81 1
TALABURU - TABU 19:04 19:05 90 1
KENDPOSI - KNPS 19:17 19:18 98 1
MALUKA - MLKA 19:29 19:30 109 1
DANGOAPOSI - DPS 19:40 19:50 119 1
PADAPAHAR JN - PDPH 20:07 20:08 125 1
NOAMUNDI - NOMD 20:14 20:15 128 1
BARA JAMDA - BJMD 20:32 20:42 141 1
BARBIL - BBN 21:20 Dest 151 1

FAQS

TATA BBN PASSENGER - 58103 covers 151 kilometer to reach destination.
TATA BBN PASSENGER - 58103 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TATA BBN PASSENGER - 58103 arrives at destination at 21:20.
TATA BBN PASSENGER - 58103 departs from source at 17:00.
Advertisement