13511 - TATA-ASN TRI-WKLY EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
TATA-ASN TRI-WKLY EXPRESS [13511] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TATA-ASN TRI-WKLY EXPRESS
TATAASNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 Src 13:00 0
KANDRA [KND] 1 13:31 13:32 22
CHANDIL JN [CNI] 1 13:58 14:00 36
BARABHUM [BBM] 1 14:14 14:16 58
PURULIA JN [PRR] 1 14:48 14:50 90
ANARA [ANR] 1 15:11 15:13 115
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 1 15:28 15:30 129
BURNPUR [BURN] 1 16:14 16:16 161
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 16:30 Dest 166