TATA-ASN TRI-WKLY EXPRESS - 13511 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Sun, Tue, Fri 167 Km

Train number 13511 is named as TATA-ASN TRI-WKLY EXPRESS and travels 167km distance

Train departs from station TATANAGAR JN at 13:00 and reaches station ASANSOL JN at 16:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TATANAGAR JN - TATA Src 13:00 0 1
KANDRA - KND 13:31 13:32 22 1
CHANDIL JN - CNI 13:58 14:00 37 1
BARABHUM - BBM 14:16 14:18 59 1
Advertisement
PURULIA JN - PRR 14:48 14:50 91 1
ANARA - ANR 15:13 15:15 116 1
JOYCHANDI PAHAR - JOC 15:31 15:33 130 1
BURNPUR - BURN 16:13 16:15 162 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 16:30 Dstn 167 1

FAQS

TATA-ASN TRI-WKLY EXPRESS - 13511 covers 167 kilometer to reach destination.
TATA-ASN TRI-WKLY EXPRESS - 13511 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TATA-ASN TRI-WKLY EXPRESS - 13511 arrives at destination at 16:30.
TATA-ASN TRI-WKLY EXPRESS - 13511 departs from source at 13:00.
Advertisement