TATA - YPR EXP [18111] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TATA - YPR EXP [18111] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TATA - YPR EXP18111TATAYPRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 Src 18:35 0
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 1 19:30 19:32 62
ROURKELA [ROU] 1 21:00 21:05 161
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 1 22:35 22:40 263
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 1 23:25 23:35 311
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 2 00:19 00:21 354
BALANGIR [BLGR] 2 01:15 01:20 429
TITLAGARH [TIG] 2 02:45 02:55 493
KESINGA [KSNG] 2 03:10 03:12 506
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 2 04:15 04:17 578
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 2 06:05 06:20 632
PARVATIPURAM [PVP] 2 07:03 07:05 679
BOBBILI [VBL] 2 07:26 07:28 703
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 08:13 08:18 756
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 09:30 09:50 817
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 11:59 12:01 968
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 12:55 12:57 1018
ELURU [EE] 2 13:57 13:58 1108
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 15:30 15:45 1168
KHAMMAM [KMT] 2 16:54 16:55 1264
WARANGAL [WL] 2 19:06 19:08 1371
MAULA ALI [MLY] 2 21:45 21:46 1525
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 22:20 22:30 1531
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 2 23:04 23:05 1554
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 2 23:45 23:46 1603
TANDUR [TDU] 3 00:44 00:45 1644
CHITTAPUR [CT] 3 02:34 02:35 1700
YADGIR [YG] 3 03:43 03:45 1754
RAICHUR [RC] 3 05:13 05:15 1822
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 3 06:13 06:15 1850
ADONI [AD] 3 06:43 06:45 1892
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 3 07:50 08:05 1943
BELLARY JN [BAY] 3 09:48 09:50 1993
MOLAKALMURU [MOMU] 3 11:26 11:27 2062
CHALLAKERE [CHKE] 3 12:09 12:10 2109
BIRUR JN [RRB] 3 14:24 14:25 2245
KADUR [DRU] 3 14:34 14:35 2252
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 3 15:05 15:10 2291
TUMKUR [TK] 3 16:18 16:20 2387
CHIK BANAVAR [BAW] 3 17:14 17:15 2442
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 3 17:55 Dest 2450
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.