78033 - TATA - GUA PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 78033 known as TATA - GUA PASS runs from TATANAGAR JN [TATA] to GUA covering 147 km distance

TATA - GUA PASS [78033] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TATA - GUA PASS
TATAGUAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 Src 15:15 0
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 1 15:23 15:24 4
GAMHARIA [GMH] 1 15:30 15:31 10
BIRBANS [BRBS] 1 15:38 15:39 19
SINI JN [SINI] 1 15:46 15:47 26
MAHALI MARUP [MMV] 1 15:55 15:56 34
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 1 16:05 16:06 42
PRSL 1 16:22 16:23 53
CHAIBASA [CBSA] 1 16:30 16:31 62
SIPA 1 16:42 16:43 69
JNK 1 16:51 16:52 78
TABU 1 17:00 17:01 88
KENDPOSI [KNPS] 1 17:08 17:09 96
MLKA 1 17:18 17:19 106
DANGOAPOSI [DPS] 1 17:28 17:38 117
PDPH 1 17:50 17:51 122
NOAMUNDI [NOMD] 1 17:57 17:58 124
BARA JAMDA [BJMD] 1 18:16 18:17 138
GUA 1 18:45 Dest 147