58024 - TATA BRKA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58024 known as TATA BRKA PASSENGER runs from BARKA KANA [BRKA] to TATANAGAR JN [TATA] covering 161 km distance

TATA BRKA PASSENGER [58024] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TATA BRKA PASSENGER
BRKATATAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 1 Src 04:30 0
RAMGARH CANT [RMT] 1 04:40 04:44 4
MAEL 1 04:54 04:55 16
BRKP 1 05:00 05:01 19
GRE 1 05:09 05:10 26
HRBR 1 05:22 05:23 35
SND 1 05:32 05:33 42
BLNG 1 05:42 05:43 48
MURI [MURI] 1 06:05 06:15 57
ILO 1 06:26 06:27 64
TORANG [TRAN] 1 06:34 06:35 70
SUISA [SSIA] 1 06:52 06:53 81
TIRALDIH [TUL] 1 07:09 07:10 88
BKKI 1 07:19 07:20 94
LTMD 1 07:26 07:27 97
HNSL 1 07:35 07:36 101
JHMR 1 07:43 07:44 107
GDBR 1 07:59 08:00 117
CHANDIL JN [CNI] 1 08:45 08:50 125
MANIKUL [MIK] 1 08:58 08:59 131
KUNKI [KZU] 1 09:06 09:07 136
KANDRA [KND] 1 09:15 09:16 139
BIRP 1 09:26 09:27 145
GAMHARIA [GMH] 1 09:41 09:42 151
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 1 09:59 10:00 157
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 10:30 Dest 161