58024 - TATA BRKA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58024 known as TATA BRKA PASSENGER runs from BARKA KANA [BRKA] to TATANAGAR JN [TATA] covering 162 km distance

TATA BRKA PASSENGER [58024] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TATA BRKA PASSENGERBRKATATAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARKA KANA [BRKA]1 Src 04:30 0
RAMGARH CANT [RMT]1 04:40 04:44 5
MAEL [MAEL]1 04:54 04:55 17
BARKIPONA [BRKP]1 05:00 05:01 20
GOLA ROAD [GRE]1 05:09 05:10 27
HARUBERA [HRBR]1 05:22 05:23 36
SONDIMRA [SND]1 05:32 05:33 43
BARLANGA [BLNG]1 05:42 05:43 48
MURI [MURI]1 06:05 06:15 58
ILLOO [ILO]1 06:27 06:28 65
TORANG [TRAN]1 06:34 06:35 70
SUISA [SSIA]1 06:52 06:53 81
TIRALDIH [TUL]1 07:09 07:10 88
BAKARKUDI [BKKI]1 07:20 07:21 94
LATEMDA [LTMD]1 07:26 07:27 97
HASLANG P H [HNSL]1 07:35 07:36 102
JHIMRI [JHMR]1 07:43 07:44 107
GOONDA BIHAR [GDBR]1 07:59 08:00 117
CHANDIL JN [CNI]1 08:45 08:50 126
MANIKUL [MIK]1 08:58 08:59 132
KUNKI [KZU]1 09:06 09:07 137
KANDRA [KND]1 09:13 09:14 140
BIRARAJPUR [BIRP]1 09:24 09:25 146
GAMHARIA [GMH]1 09:41 09:42 151
ADITYAPUR [ADTP]1 09:59 10:00 157
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]1 10:30 Dest 162