19046 - TAPTI GANGA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
TAPTI GANGA EXP [19046] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TAPTI GANGA EXP
CPRSTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes Yes No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 Src 09:00 0
SURAIMANPUR [SIP] 1 09:34 09:35 28
BALLIA [BUI] 1 10:20 10:25 65
RASRA [RSR] 1 10:53 10:55 97
MAU JN [MAU] 1 11:35 11:40 134
MUHAMMADABAD [MMA] 1 12:01 12:03 155
AZAMGARH [AMH] 1 12:35 12:40 177
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 1 14:40 14:50 233
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 1 15:45 15:47 267
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 17:10 17:30 324
KASHI [KEI] 1 17:45 17:46 329
CHUNAR [CAR] 1 18:48 18:50 367
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 1 19:20 19:25 398
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 1 19:34 19:36 406
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 1 20:35 20:40 475
SHANKARGARH [SRJ] 1 21:09 21:11 518
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 1 22:10 22:15 573
SATNA [STA] 1 23:25 23:35 650
KATNI [KTE] 2 00:45 00:50 748
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 02:25 02:35 839
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 04:38 04:40 1017
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 06:35 06:45 1084
HARDA [HD] 2 07:36 07:38 1160
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 09:40 09:45 1268
BURHANPUR [BAU] 2 10:38 10:40 1337
RAVER [RV] 2 10:54 10:55 1357
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 11:35 11:45 1391
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 12:20 12:25 1415
AMALNER [AN] 2 13:28 13:30 1471
DONDAICHA [DDE] 2 14:31 14:45 1532
NANDURBAR [NDB] 2 15:40 15:45 1566
NAVAPUR [NWU] 2 16:38 16:40 1624
VYARA [VYA] 2 17:23 17:25 1666
UDHNA JN [UDN] 2 18:26 18:28 1722
SURAT [ST] 2 18:40 Dest 1726