TAPTI GANGA EXP - 19045 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SURAT (ST)CHHAPRA (CPR)
Sun, Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri 1731 Km

Train number 19045 is named as TAPTI GANGA EXP and travels 1731km distance

Train departs from station SURAT at 09:55 and reaches station CHHAPRA at 18:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SURAT - ST Src 09:55 0 1
UDHNA JN - UDN 10:04 10:06 5 1
VYARA - VYA 10:47 10:48 61 1
NAVAPUR - NWU 11:25 11:27 103 1
NANDURBAR - NDB 12:20 12:25 161 1
DONDAICHA - DDE 13:05 13:07 195 1
SINDKHEDA - SNK 13:26 13:28 215 1
AMALNER - AN 14:06 14:09 256 1
JALGAON JN - JL 15:10 15:15 311 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 15:50 15:55 336 1
RAVER - RV 16:24 16:25 370 1
BURHANPUR - BAU 16:38 16:40 390 1
KHANDWA - KNW 17:47 17:50 459 1
HARDA - HD 18:58 19:00 567 1
ITARSI JN - ET 20:15 20:25 642 1
PIPARIYA - PPI 21:23 21:25 710 1
JABALPUR - JBP 23:40 23:50 888 1
Advertisement
KATNI - KTE 01:20 01:25 978 2
SATNA - STA 02:50 03:00 1077 2
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 04:50 04:55 1154 2
SHANKARGARH - SRJ 05:48 05:50 1209 2
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 06:35 06:40 1246 2
VINDHYACHAL - BDL 07:31 07:33 1319 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 07:50 07:55 1327 2
CHUNAR - CAR 08:28 08:30 1358 2
KASHI - KEI 10:21 10:22 1401 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 10:40 10:50 1406 2
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 11:49 11:51 1464 2
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 12:55 13:10 1497 2
AZAMGARH - AMH 14:05 14:10 1554 2
MUHAMMADABAD - MMA 14:31 14:33 1575 2
MAU JN - MAU 15:05 15:10 1597 2
BALLIA - BUI 16:35 16:40 1666 2
SURAIMANPUR - SIP 17:10 17:12 1703 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 18:35 Dstn 1731 2

FAQS

TAPTI GANGA EXP - 19045 covers 1731 kilometer to reach destination.
TAPTI GANGA EXP - 19045 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TAPTI GANGA EXP - 19045 arrives at destination at 18:35.
TAPTI GANGA EXP - 19045 departs from source at 09:55.
Advertisement