TAPTI GANGA EXP [19045] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TAPTI GANGA EXP [19045] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TAPTI GANGA EXP19045STCPRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SURAT [ST] 1 Src 09:50 0
UDHNA JN [UDN] 1 09:57 09:59 4
VYARA [VYA] 1 10:46 10:47 60
NAVAPUR [NWU] 1 11:25 11:27 102
NANDURBAR [NDB] 1 12:25 12:30 160
DONDAICHA [DDE] 1 13:06 13:08 194
AMALNER [AN] 1 14:10 14:13 255
JALGAON JN [JL] 1 15:10 15:15 310
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 15:45 15:55 335
RAVER [RV] 1 16:24 16:25 369
BURHANPUR [BAU] 1 16:38 16:40 389
KHANDWA [KNW] 1 17:45 17:50 458
HARDA [HD] 1 18:58 19:00 566
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 20:30 20:40 641
PIPARIYA [PPI] 1 21:31 21:33 709
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 Src 00:10 887
KATNI [KTE] 2 01:30 01:35 977
SATNA [STA] 2 03:00 03:10 1076
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 2 05:00 05:05 1153
SHANKARGARH [SRJ] 2 05:48 05:50 1208
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 2 06:35 06:40 1251
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 2 07:30 07:32 1320
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 2 07:45 07:50 1327
CHUNAR [CAR] 2 08:23 08:25 1358
KASHI [KEI] 2 10:21 10:22 1396
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 10:40 10:50 1402
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 2 11:49 11:51 1459
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 2 12:55 13:10 1492
AZAMGARH [AMH] 2 14:05 14:10 1549
MUHAMMADABAD [MMA] 2 14:28 14:30 1571
MAU JN [MAU] 2 15:05 15:10 1592
RASRA [RSR] 2 15:44 15:46 1628
BALLIA [BUI] 2 16:35 16:40 1661
SURAIMANPUR [SIP] 2 17:17 17:19 1698
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 18:35 Dest 1726
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.