Modify Search

TAPOVAN EXPRESS - 17617 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)H SAHIB NANDED (NED)
Daily 610 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T - CSMT Src 06:15 0 1
DADAR - DR 06:28 06:30 9 1
THANE - TNA 06:48 06:50 34 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 07:07 07:10 54 1
IGATPURI - IGP 08:50 08:55 137 1
DEVLALI - DVL 09:33 09:35 182 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 09:45 09:50 188 1
NIPHAD - NR 10:13 10:15 219 1
LASALGAON - LS 10:28 10:30 236 1
Ad
MANMAD JN - MMR 11:10 11:15 261 1
ROTEGAON - RGO 12:14 12:15 313 1
LASUR - LSR 12:34 12:35 340 1
AURANGABAD - AWB 13:15 13:20 374 1
JALNA - J 14:20 14:22 437 1
PARTUR - PTU 15:04 15:05 482 1
SELU - SELU 15:28 15:29 509 1
MANWATH ROAD - MVO 15:40 15:41 524 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 16:18 16:20 551 1
PURNA JN - PAU 16:53 16:55 580 1
H SAHIB NANDED - NED 18:00 Dest 610 1
Ad